Recent Changes

Thursday, August 30

  1. page Projects by students 2012 edited Projects by students 2012 Group 1 Jonathan Jagodnik (UPMC), Emma Cascant (UVEG), Ilaria Galas…

    Projects by students 2012
    Group 1
    Jonathan Jagodnik (UPMC), Emma Cascant (UVEG), Ilaria Galasso (UF), Anthony Costelloe (UN), Peter Rühr (UB)
    (view changes)
    1:54 pm
  2. page Projects by students 2012 edited ... Group 4 Thomas Wall (UB), Pauline Marie (UPMC), Aum Niranjana Mishra (TUB), Asa Nordgren (UN)…
    ...
    Group 4
    Thomas Wall (UB), Pauline Marie (UPMC), Aum Niranjana Mishra (TUB), Asa Nordgren (UN), Hai-Mi Ngo (UPMC)
    ...
    to cell communication.communication {Group_4.pdf} .
    Group 5
    Josephine Slade (UN), Pierre Sournia (UPMC), Maria Marín (UVEG), Nils Krüger (UB)
    (view changes)
    1:54 pm
  3. file Group_4.pdf uploaded
    1:53 pm
  4. file Group_4.pdf (deleted) uploaded Deleted File
    1:53 pm
  5. page Projects by students 2012 edited ... Group 3 Aurélien Saghai (Paris XI), Davina Randhawa (UN), Yara De Leo (UF), Laura Lorenzo (UV…
    ...
    Group 3
    Aurélien Saghai (Paris XI), Davina Randhawa (UN), Yara De Leo (UF), Laura Lorenzo (UVEG), Gabrielle Li Cavoli (UPMC)
    ...
    inhabited by humans.humans {Group_3.pdf} .
    Group 4
    Thomas Wall (UB), Pauline Marie (UPMC), Aum Niranjana Mishra (TUB), Asa Nordgren (UN), Hai-Mi Ngo (UPMC)
    ...
    Group 5
    Josephine Slade (UN), Pierre Sournia (UPMC), Maria Marín (UVEG), Nils Krüger (UB)
    ...
    a quadruplet codon.codon {Group_5.pdf} .
    Group 6
    Paola Di Ninni (UF), Marc Schulte (UB), Arantxa Urchueguía (UVEG), Cristina Vilanova (UVEG)
    ...
    from sunlight. {Group_6.pdf}
    (view changes)
    1:52 pm
  6. file Group_6.pdf uploaded
    1:50 pm
  7. file Group_5.pdf uploaded
    1:49 pm
  8. file Group_4.pdf (deleted) uploaded
    1:49 pm
  9. file Group_3.pdf uploaded
    1:48 pm
  10. page Projects by students 2012 edited ... Group 1 Jonathan Jagodnik (UPMC), Emma Cascant (UVEG), Ilaria Galasso (UF), Anthony Costelloe…
    ...
    Group 1
    Jonathan Jagodnik (UPMC), Emma Cascant (UVEG), Ilaria Galasso (UF), Anthony Costelloe (UN), Peter Rühr (UB)
    ...
    extreme conditions. {Group_1.pdf}
    Group 2
    Patricia González (UVEG), Hady Jredy (UPMC), Mari-Anne Copeland (UN), Iffat Sumia (UMPC)
    ...
    properties of RNA.RNA {Group_2.pdf} .
    Group 3
    Aurélien Saghai (Paris XI), Davina Randhawa (UN), Yara De Leo (UF), Laura Lorenzo (UVEG), Gabrielle Li Cavoli (UPMC)
    ...
    Paola Di Ninni (UF), Marc Schulte (UB), Arantxa Urchueguía (UVEG), Cristina Vilanova (UVEG)
    Biological energy production in space (stations) from sunlight.

    (view changes)
    1:48 pm

More